Harcerstwo

Drużyna Harcerska im. Bohaterów „Akcji III Most” w Przybysławicach

 

Rok szkolny 2015/2016

1. Karol Anioł              kl. IV
2. Aleksandra Legieć kl. VI
3. Anna Karnas           kl. IG
4. Sylwia Szczepańska kl. IG
5. Magdalena Anioł     kl. IG
6. Aleksandra Błażej   kl. IG
7. Emilia Serwin          kl. IG
8. Michał Konop          kl. IG
9. Paweł Krzyś              kl. IG
10. Monika Anioł         kl. IIIG

  1. Anioł Łukasz                                     absolwent
  2. Augustyńska Patrycja                     absolwentka
  3. Cholewa Angelika                             absolwentka
  4. Czosnyka Przemysław                     absolwent
  5. Gorla Jakub                                       absolwent
  6. Jarmuła Artur                                   absolwent
  7. Jarmuła Damian                               absolwent
  8. Kamysz Szymon                               absolwent
  9. Kłyś Karolina                                     absolwentka
  10. Kopeć Paulina                                    absolwentka
  11. Kosman Klaudia                                absolwentka
  12. Kosman Magdalena                          absolwentka
  13. Kostrzewa Anna                                absolwentka
  14. Kózka Klaudia                                    absolwentka
  15. Legieć Adrian                                     absolwent
  16. Mika Ewa                                           absolwentka
  17. Mizera Monika                                  absolwentka
  18. Nykiel Marcel                                    absolwent
  19. Opiła Joanna                                      absolwentka
  20. Partyka Kamil                                   absolwent
  21. Partyka Patrycja                               absolwentka
  22. Piątek Edyta                                      absolwentka
  23. Ropska Magdalena                           absolwentka
  24. Rzeszuto Kamil                                 absolwent
  25. Soboń Natalia                                   absolwentka
  26. Stefańczyk Anna                                absolwentka
  27. Wrona Justyna                                  absolwentka
  28. Wrona Paulina                                   absolwentka
  29. Wróbel Artur                                     absolwent
  30. Wróbel Klaudia                                  absolwentka